Mixed Ages

 

Schedule Class Dates Teacher Register

Chanhassen - U Can Danz! Dance Company
7928 Kerber Blvd
Chanhassen, MN 55317
location map
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register


Edina/SW Mpls - Lutheran Church of the Good Shepherd
4801 France Ave South
Minneapolis, MN 55410
location map
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 08, 2018 - Mar 12, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 08, 2018 - Mar 12, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Myra Curry Register
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Myra Curry Register
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Myra Curry Register
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Myra Curry Register
Thursday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 04, 2018 - Mar 08, 2018 Myra Curry Register
Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 04, 2018 - Mar 08, 2018 Myra Curry Register
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 05, 2018 - Mar 09, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 05, 2018 - Mar 09, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register
Saturday 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Jan 06, 2018 - Mar 10, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM Jan 06, 2018 - Mar 10, 2018 Angela Barberg Register


Golden Valley - Calvary Lutheran Church and Preschool
7520 Golden Valley Rd
Golden Valley, MN 55427
location map
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register


Golden Valley - Valley Community Presbyterian Church
3100 Lilac Dr N
Golden Valley, MN 55422
location map
Saturday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Jan 06, 2018 - Mar 10, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register


Hopkins - Gethsemane Lutheran Church
715 Minnetonka Mills Road
Hopkins, MN 55343-726
location map
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register


Maple Grove Covenant Church
9350 Upland Ln. N.
Maple Grove, MN 55369
location map
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Jan 08, 2018 - Mar 12, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Jan 08, 2018 - Mar 12, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 05, 2018 - Mar 09, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 05, 2018 - Mar 09, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register


Plymouth - St. Barnabas Lutheran Church
15600 Old Rockford Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446
map and directions
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Thursday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 04, 2018 - Mar 08, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 04, 2018 - Mar 08, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 05, 2018 - Mar 09, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 05, 2018 - Mar 09, 2018 Angela Barberg Register


Plymouth - St. Philip the Deacon Lutheran Church
17205 County Road 6
Plymouth, MN 55447
map and directions
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 08, 2018 - Mar 12, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 08, 2018 - Mar 12, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register


St. Louis Park - Maestoso Music Studio
3402 Library Lane
St. Louis Park, MN
location map
Sunday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Jan 07, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register
Sunday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Jan 07, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 08, 2018 - Mar 12, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Shelley Carlson Register
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 09, 2018 - Mar 13, 2018 Shelley Carlson Register
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Shelley Carlson Register
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Shelley Carlson Register
Thursday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 04, 2018 - Mar 08, 2018 Shelley Carlson Register
Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 04, 2018 - Mar 08, 2018 Shelley Carlson Register
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Jan 05, 2018 - Mar 09, 2018 Shelley Carlson Register
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jan 05, 2018 - Mar 09, 2018 Shelley Carlson Register


Wayzata - Unitarian Universalist Church of Minnetonka
2030 Wayzata Blvd East
Wayzata, MN 55391
location map
Wednesday 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register
Wednesday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM Jan 03, 2018 - Mar 07, 2018 Beth Gonzalez Register