Mixed Ages

Schedule Class Dates Teacher Register

Edina/SW Mpls - Lutheran Church of the Good Shepherd
4801 France Ave South
Minneapolis, MN 55410
location map
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 02, 2018 - Jun 11, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 03, 2018 - Jun 05, 2018 Myra Curry
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 03, 2018 - Jun 05, 2018 Myra Curry
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Apr 03, 2018 - Jun 05, 2018 Angela Barberg
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 04, 2018 - Jun 06, 2018 Myra Curry
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 04, 2018 - Jun 06, 2018 Myra Curry
Thursday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 05, 2018 - Jun 07, 2018 Myra Curry
Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 05, 2018 - Jun 07, 2018 Myra Curry
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 06, 2018 - Jun 08, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 06, 2018 - Jun 08, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Saturday 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Apr 07, 2018 - Jun 09, 2018 Angela Barberg
Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM Apr 07, 2018 - Jun 09, 2018 Angela Barberg Register


Golden Valley - Calvary Lutheran Church and Preschool
7520 Golden Valley Rd
Golden Valley, MN 55427
location map
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 04, 2018 - Jun 06, 2018 Sarah McCabe


Golden Valley - Valley Community Presbyterian Church
3100 Lilac Dr N
Golden Valley, MN 55422
location map
Saturday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Apr 07, 2018 - Jun 16, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register


Maple Grove Covenant Church
9350 Upland Ln. N.
Maple Grove, MN 55369
location map
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Apr 02, 2018 - Jun 11, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Apr 02, 2018 - Jun 11, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 03, 2018 - Jun 05, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 04, 2018 - Jun 06, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 04, 2018 - Jun 06, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 06, 2018 - Jun 08, 2018 Jackie Schluter Register


Plymouth - St. Barnabas Lutheran Church
15600 Old Rockford Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446
map and directions
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 03, 2018 - Jun 05, 2018 Angela Barberg
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 03, 2018 - Jun 05, 2018 Angela Barberg
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 06, 2018 - Jun 08, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 06, 2018 - Jun 08, 2018 Angela Barberg Register


Plymouth - St. Philip the Deacon Lutheran Church
17205 County Road 6
Plymouth, MN 55447
map and directions
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 02, 2018 - Jun 11, 2018 Chelsie Ofsthun


St. Louis Park - Maestoso Music Studio
3402 Library Lane
St. Louis Park, MN
location map
Monday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Apr 02, 2018 - Jun 11, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Apr 03, 2018 - Jun 05, 2018 Sarah McCabe
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 03, 2018 - Jun 05, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 04, 2018 - Jun 06, 2018 Angela Barberg Register
Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Apr 05, 2018 - Jun 07, 2018 Sarah McCabe Register


Wayzata - Unitarian Universalist Church of Minnetonka
2030 Wayzata Blvd East
Wayzata, MN 55391
location map
Wednesday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM Apr 04, 2018 - Jun 06, 2018 Chelsie Ofsthun Register